Endnu en WordPress-blog

Kredspokalvindere

 

Kredspokal vindere DcH + Agility + Rally + IPO/SPH & Nordisk

2017

Klasse
C Hannah S Andersen Nørrehald
B Jens C Skov Jensen Bjeringbro
A Tina Lund Odder
E Simone M Hartvigsen Horsens
Agility Lille Lillian Rose  Vejle  Cindy
Agility Mellem Annette Grønbæk Jensen Odder  Buster
Agility Stor  Brian Vestergård  Harlev  Max
Rally Begynder Lillian Jeppesen Tranbjerg  Dundee
Rally Øvede Ilse Sørensen Odder  Freja
Rally Ekspert Ingeborg Henriksen Kjellerup  Eicha
Rally Champion Stinne Damgaard Skanderborg  Chili
IPO 3 Jens Nielsen Langå  Team Aixa Arko
Nordisk Rundering Gitta Gravgaard Galten  Gimmich
Nordisk Skydd  Michael Thygesen Langå  Dixi
Nordisk Spor Kirsten Christoffersen Vejle  Ruko
SPH Tina Kristensen Grenå  Laika

2016

Klasse
C Mette Molberg Odder Molly
B Lisbeth Keller Århus Fanni
A Gitta Gravgård Galten Gimmick
E Kaj Rasmussen Skanderborg Berta
Agility Lille  Lillian Rose  Vejle
Agility Mellem  Mona Lindhardt  Nørhald
Agility Stor  Brian Vestergård  Harlev
Rally Begynder  Lise Bruun  Viborg
Rally Øvede  Gitte Jensen  Kjellerup
Rally Ekspert  Gitta Gravgård Harlev
Rally Champion  Stinne Damgaard Skanderborg
IPO 3  Jacob Ulrich Hansen Viborg
Nordisk Rundering  Michael Thygesen Langå
Nordisk Skydd  Michael Thygesen Langå
Nordisk Spor  Anette Pejstrup Langå
SPH  Jill Holtum Rasmussen Kaløvig

2015

Klasse
C Kaj Jørgensen Langå Izar
B Bjarne Christensen Mariager Maja
A Dorthe Lundgaard Hansen Skanderborg Liva
E Hans-Henrik Tungelund Kalø Vig Chica
Agility Lille Lillian Rose Vejle Timon
Agility Mellem Mona Lindhardt Nørhald PeePee
Agility Stor Alice Kolding Sønniksen Odder Shuma
Rally Begynder Kirsten Kristensen Kjellerup Ayla
Rally Øvede Berit Nielsen Skanderborg Vica
Rally Ekspert Lisbeth Kristensen Kjellerup Ozzy
Rally Champion Stinne Damgaard Skanderborg Chili
IPO 3 William Nieksen Kalø Vig Daneskjolds Topper
Nordisk Rundering Afventer konk. i November i Vejle
Nordisk Skydd Afventer konk. i November i Vejle
Nordisk Spor Afventer konk. i November i Vejle
SPH Kirsten Nielsen Grenå Jabina Fee

2014

Klasse
C Laila Erikson Viborg Joy
B Gitta Gravgaard Århus Gimmick
A Ellen Barkholt Rasmussen Viborg Gaia
E Kaj Rasmussen Skanderborg Berta
Agility Lille Anne Kew Horsens Sir Hektor
Agility Mellem Emma Wulf Ginerup Harlev Oscar
Agility Stor Anne Kew Horsens Phonix
Rally Begynder Gitta Graugaard Harlev Gimmick
Rally Øvede Bine Skov Jensen Viborg Pi
Rally Ekspert Robin Berg Skanderborg Sia
Rally Champion Gitta Graugaard Harlev Vanilla
IPO 3 William H. Nielsen Kalø Vig Daneskjold Topper
Nordisk Rundering Susanne Knudsen Odder Tjalfe
Nordisk Skydd Michael Thygesen Langå Dixie
Nordisk Spor Kirsten Christoffersen Vejle Ruko
SPH Kirsten Nielsen Grenå Freya Fee

2013

Klasse
C Janni Hansen Kalø vig Halland
B Hans Hansen Galten Bonso
A Kaj Rasmussen Skanderborg Berta
E Lisbeth Keller Århus Kiwi
Agility Lille Anne Kew Horsens Sir Hektor
Agility Mellem Emma Wulf Ginerup Harlev Oscar
Agility Stor Sanne Ammitzbøll Kalø Vig Boss
Rally Begynder Anne Kew Horsens Phonix
Rally Øvede Anne Kew Horsens Rocket
Rally Ekspert Rikke Svensson Randers Meeko
Rally Chanpion Lene Lykke Christense Århus Nimbus
IPO 3 Torben Lassen Kalø Vig Zoda

2012

Klasse
C Majken Bang Madsen Langå Laban
B Heidi Pedersen Langå Molly
A Ralph Christensen Viborg Nedi
E Annette Pejstrup Bjerringbro Jenna
Agility Lille Anne Kew Horsens sir Hector Jensen
Agility Mellem Gitta Graugaard Harlev Vanilla
Agility Stor Kurt Jensen Risskov Saga
Rally Begynder Charlotte Jensen Risskov Zoey
Rally Øvede Robin Berg Skanderborg Sia
Rally Ekspert Lene Lykke Christensen Århus Nimbus
IPO 3 Viliam H Nielsen Kalø Vig Topper

2011

Klasse
C Jytte M Frost Mariager Bølle
B Claus Østergaard Bjerringbro Reno
A Helene Pejstrup Bjerringbro Cassie
E Lisbeth Keller Århus Kiwi
Agility Lille Anne Kew Vejle sir Hector Jensen
Agility Mellem Gitta Graugaard Harlev Vanilla
Agility Stor Kurt Jensen Risskov Saga
IPO 3 Viliam H Nielsen Kalø Vig Topper

2010

Klasse
C Gitte Juul Johansson Mariager Gladi
B Hans Henrik Tungelund Kalø Vig Chica
A Ingebjørg Sandøy Odder Sif
E Annette Pejstrup Bjerringbro Jenna
Agility Lille Susanne Brok Viborg ?
Agility Mellem Gitta Graugaard Harlev Vanilla
Agility Stor Merete Karlsen Vejle Casey
IPO 3 Vibeke Nannestad Kalø Vig ?

2009

Klasse
C Hans Henrik Tungelund Kalø Vig Chica
B Anita Kaa Rasmussen Galten Santos
A Gitta Graugaard Kalø Vig Vanilla
E Henrik Rasmussen Kalø Vig Buster
Agility Lille Anne Mette Hemdrup Vejle Tyson
Agility Mellem Mona Lindhardt Tranbjerg Eddie
Agility Stor Annemari Lindhardt Risskov Swet
IPO 3 Vivi Gilsager Kalø Vig Cooper

2008

Klasse
C Allan Jakobsen Odder Nemo
B Dannie Nielsen Kalø Vig Tessie
A Anders Pedersen århus Essi
E Helle Voigt Horsens Gizmo
Agility Lille Lillian Rose Vejle ????
Agility Mellem Gitta Graugaard Harlev ????
Agility Stor Kurt Jensen Risskov ????
IPO 3 Claus Emmertsen Århus Tilla

2007

Klasse
C Gitta Graugaard Kalø Vig Vanilla
B Merete Karlsen Vejle Casey
A Henrik Rasmussen Kalø Vig Buster
E Kaj Rasmussen Skanderborg Luffe
Agility Lille Annemette Hemdrup Vejle ????
Agility Mellem Gitta Graugaard Harlev ????
Agility Stor Kurt Jensen Risskov ????
IPO 3 Gert Frandsen Langå ????

2006

Klasse
C Gitte Ibsen Hammel Keiko
B Orla Christensen Hadsten Cæsar
A Frank Bugtrup Århus Luna
E Helle Voigt Horsens Gismo
Agility Lille
Agility Mellem
Agility Stor
IPO 3 Gert Frandsen Randers Sally

2005

Klasse
C Henrik Rasmussen Kalø-Vig Buster
B Kai Høegh Langå Sorte Sara
A Lene Strange Bjerringbro Thor
E Anders Klausen Bjerringbro Athos
Agility Lille
Agility Mellem
Agility Stor
IPO 3